Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HATHERTON WAY, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 2AE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+10.4%
Sold on 11 July 2018
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 4 March 2015
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+0.8%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+107.0%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 16 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 2AE
← Back to All Properties