31, EXMOUTH ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR30 3DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£76,500-4.4%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+28.0%
Sold on 3 August 2004
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1