28B, ST MARYS STREET, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 2DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£818,611
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+835.6%
Price Change
+£731,111 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£818,611+835.6%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Other
+£731,111 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+45.8%
Sold on 26 October 1998
Other
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Other
Sale #1