Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, MARLBOROUGH COURT, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6BY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.8%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+95.8%
Sold on 30 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
-22.6%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+44.9%
Sold on 29 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 27 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6BY
← Back to All Properties