Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, OLIVE BANK, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 1TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.6%
Price Change
+£70,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£153,500
+85.6%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£70,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,700
+67.1%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£33,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+45.6%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 1TQ
← Back to All Properties