26, CONDOR DRIVE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 4DX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£278,000+4.9%
Sold on 25 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,950
Sold on 30 May 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1