Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HARTONLEIGH, LITTLE VIGO, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU46 6ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+37.5%
Sold on 30 January 2019
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+1.1%
Sold on 7 October 2010
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£316,500
+99.1%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 19 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU46 6ES
← Back to All Properties