Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, FRANKLIN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 5LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,000
+13.4%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,500
+149.6%
Sold on 19 July 2005
Detached
+£131,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 1 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 5LG
← Back to All Properties