41, HIGH ROAD NORTH, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS15 4DH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.6%
Price Change
+£265,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£465,000+132.6%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£265,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 30 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1