Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, WILLIAM HOWELL WAY, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 2BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£3,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£368,000
+0.8%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Detached
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£364,995
Sold on 1 November 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2BF
← Back to All Properties