Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
267, STOCKPORT ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 0PL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+30.5%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£318,000
+102.5%
Sold on 25 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+119.6%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+25.4%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 0PL
← Back to All Properties