129, ST LEONARDS AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 4QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.0%
Price Change
+£249,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£460,000+118.0%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£249,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,000+81.1%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1