Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MANOR HOUSE DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3LP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+18.0%
Sold on 7 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,500
+54.0%
Sold on 13 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+11.2%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+17.9%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 17 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3LP
← Back to All Properties