27, ALBERT STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 3NB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.1%
Price Change
-£92,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,500-50.1%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Terraced
-£92,900 from previous sale
Sale #6
£185,400+85.4%
Sold on 23 June 2022
Terraced
+£85,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000+5.3%
Sold on 9 August 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+39.7%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+277.8%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 26 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1