Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, DUXBURY MANOR WAY, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 3FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£47,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£277,500
+20.7%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 10 May 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 3FJ
← Back to All Properties