Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WOODROFFE CLOSE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6RS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,995
Last Sold Price
26 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.1%
Price Change
+£204,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£399,995
+105.1%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£204,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6RS
← Back to All Properties