3, SYCAMORE DRIVE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 5GW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£372,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£74,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£372,500+25.0%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Detached
+£74,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,995
Sold on 28 August 2020
Detached
Sale #1