Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ILLINGWORTH CLOSE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD21 5FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
-1.9%
Sold on 4 April 2024
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+12.3%
Sold on 12 December 2023
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
-10.9%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
-£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD21 5FD
← Back to All Properties