Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, EUSTON TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 0BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£28,250
Last Sold Price
6 October 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.1%
Price Change
-£6,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£28,250
-18.1%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
-£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500
+79.2%
Sold on 2 March 1998
Terraced
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,250
Sold on 10 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 0BZ
← Back to All Properties