Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CROFT STREET, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA4 5SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+11.1%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
-4.4%
Sold on 11 September 2014
Terraced
-£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,750
+24.6%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Terraced
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA4 5SS
← Back to All Properties