Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BOLEY DRIVE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 6LB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+3.1%
Sold on 25 August 2020
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£320,000
+33.3%
Sold on 10 October 2017
Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,995
+28.3%
Sold on 14 November 2006
Detached
+£52,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+88.9%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 6LB
← Back to All Properties