70, SCHOLARS WALK, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP22 4EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.0%
Price Change
+£163,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+189.0%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Detached
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+5.6%
Sold on 29 May 1997
Detached
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1