Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66B, ASHTREE ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR5 0LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.2%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+151.2%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 18 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0LR
← Back to All Properties