Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, BEACH GREEN, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5YG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£367,000
+9.6%
Sold on 1 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£334,950
+83.5%
Sold on 8 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£152,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 28 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5YG
← Back to All Properties