6, CAROLINE COURT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR4 7EJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.3%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000+97.3%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 20 May 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1