Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, BARTON COURT, 14 - 16, THE STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 3PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+40.5%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+4.1%
Sold on 9 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
-2.0%
Sold on 10 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 11 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 3PU
← Back to All Properties