12, HATCHMERE CLOSE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE21 2HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£234,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.9%
Price Change
+£128,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£234,000+120.9%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Detached
+£128,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,950+63.0%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Detached
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1