Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, ARCHER HOUSE, THE REDAN, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+41.4%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+194.9%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 5 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2BA
← Back to All Properties