Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, THE FOLLY, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 1QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£432,000
+3.5%
Sold on 15 August 2023
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£417,500
+22.8%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+65.0%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,000
Sold on 12 November 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 1QD
← Back to All Properties