1, REGENCY DRIVE, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY

KT14 6EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+25.3%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500+99.6%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1