19, THE PLANTATION, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY5 4RT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+58.1%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000-11.4%
Sold on 15 March 2006
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+133.5%
Sold on 26 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+15.3%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1