Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, TYES COURT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,995
Last Sold Price
8 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£59,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,995
+54.5%
Sold on 8 April 2021
Terraced
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-5.2%
Sold on 28 October 2019
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+404.5%
Sold on 4 February 2016
Terraced
+£93,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,995
Sold on 26 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8LP
← Back to All Properties