Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DAWSMERE CLOSE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 1SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£256,000
+33.7%
Sold on 10 December 2014
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,500
+14.3%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+45.7%
Sold on 26 November 2003
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 17 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 1SH
← Back to All Properties