Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, MARY ROSE AVENUE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 4LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
6 October 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£69,950
+27.2%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+19.6%
Sold on 27 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 10 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 4LR
← Back to All Properties