Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BACK LANE, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 3ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.3%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+102.3%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 3ER
← Back to All Properties