Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, THE WARREN, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.2%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+78.2%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+81.0%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 21 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0DU
← Back to All Properties