Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, DUTTON COURT, STATION APPROACH, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 5BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£259,950
+2.4%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£253,950
Sold on 27 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 5BF
← Back to All Properties