23, TURN LEA, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX2 6TT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.7%
Price Change
-£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,500-33.7%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500+54.7%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 10 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1