Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SISSINGHURST DRIVE, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+12.7%
Sold on 16 January 2014
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£288,500
+3.1%
Sold on 28 February 2008
Detached
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,950
Sold on 26 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4XQ
← Back to All Properties