92, ULLSWATER ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M29 7AQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£185,500+0.0%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,500+44.1%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£56,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,700+147.5%
Sold on 28 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£76,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+2.0%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 6 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1