Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, BICESTER ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+45.5%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
+78.8%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+117.3%
Sold on 13 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 22 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8AD
← Back to All Properties