Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PARKHOLME, MOUNT PLEASANT, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA10 3TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+30.9%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+61.4%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,250
+14.2%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 24 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA10 3TH
← Back to All Properties