Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, HARDY STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 2SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+48.6%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+25.0%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 2SJ
← Back to All Properties