Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HEREWARD STREET, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
-9.1%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+2.5%
Sold on 19 September 2024
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+51.9%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 28 February 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9EX
← Back to All Properties