Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MAIN ROAD, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 1HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+1.8%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+174.0%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 1HF
← Back to All Properties