Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LAWSON STREET, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 6ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
-11.0%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
+247.7%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 6ND
← Back to All Properties