Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HARVEST CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3FF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+23.6%
Sold on 1 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,000
+20.1%
Sold on 7 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,500
+1.7%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+231.1%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 8 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3FF
← Back to All Properties