9, HAWTHORNE DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 6DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£780,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£780,000+20.0%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£650,000+88.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 7 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1