32B, HARROGATE ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS19 6HJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£206,000+50.9%
Sold on 28 June 2023
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500+127.7%
Sold on 27 September 2006
Terraced
+£76,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+37.0%
Sold on 6 July 2000
Terraced
+£16,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1