11, DEEPDALE GREEN, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 8TB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£310,000+72.2%
Sold on 2 February 2023
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+100.1%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+6.0%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Detached
+£5,070 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,880
Sold on 5 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1